Tag: <span>Art Professional</span>

Art House (Albania)

TICA (Albania)

Tirana Art Center (Albania)

Tirana Art Lab (Albania)

Tirana Ekspres (Albania)

Zeta Art Center & Gallery (Albania)

Gallery On the Move (Albania)

Tulla (Albania)

Harabel (Albania)

GALERiA e BREGDETiT (Albania)

EMΣT (Athens)

Vamiali’s (Athens)

Zoetrope (Athens)

Hot Wheels Projects (Athens)

Hyperlink (Athens)

State of Concept Athens (Athens)

A – DASH (Athens)

3 137 (Athens)

The Breeder (Athens)

Kalfayan Galleries (Athens)

Kappatos Gallery (Athens)

Rebecca Camhi Gallery (Athens)

a.antonopoulou.art (Athens)

CAN gallery (Athens)

National Museum of Contemporary Art (Athens)

Eleni Koroneou Gallery (Athens)

NEON (Athens)

DESTE Foundation (Athens)

The Museum of Contemporary Art of the Republic of Srpska (Banja Luka)

Office for Anti-Propaganda (Belarus)

The Museum of Modern Art (Belarus)

Museum of Contemporary Art Belgrad (Belgrad)

Cultural Center REX (Belgrad)

TkH – Walking Theory [theoretical-artistic platform] (Belgrad)

U10 (Belgrad)

Remont Independent Art Association (Belgrad)

KURS (Belgrad)

Center for Cultural Decontamination (Belgrad)

Eugster || Belgrade (Belgrad)

East Slovak Gallery (Belgrad)

Arsenal Gallery (Białystok)

Center for Contemporary Culture KRAK (Bihać)

Ceka Charlama gallery (Bosnia and Herzegovina)

SKLOP (Bosnia and Herzegovina)

Kuma International (Bosnia and Herzegovina)

Project Biennial (Bosnia and Herzegovina)

Center for Contemporary Culture KRAK (Bosnia and Herzegovina)

The Museum of Contemporary Art of the Republic of Srpska (Bosnia and Herzegovina)

Sarajevo Center for Contemporary Art (Bosnia and Herzegovina)

Ars Aevi (Bosnia and Herzegovina)

CRVENA (Bosnia and Herzegovina)

FOG Gallery (Bratislava)

Station Contemporary Art Gallery (Bratislava)

Apart / A Promise of Kneropy (Bratislava)

TRAM (Bratislava)

Július Koller Society (Bratislava)

Temporary parapet i (Bratislava)

Kunsthalle Praha (Bratislava)

Zahorian & van Espen Gallery (Bratislava)

Kunsthalle Bratislava (Bratislava)

Nadine Gandy Gallery (Bratislava)

HIT Gallery (Bratislava)

tranzit.sk (Bratislava)

SODA gallery (Bratislava)

BANSKA ST A NICA Contemporary (Bratislava)

Danubiana Meulensteen Art Museum (Bratislava)

FAIT GALLERY (Brno)

Brno House of Arts (Brno)

cazul101 (Bucharest)

Sector 1 (Bucharest)

Galeria Catinca Tabacaru (Bucharest)

tranzit.ro (Bucharest)

Club Electroputere – Centre for contemporary culture (Bucharest)

Ivan Gallery (Bucharest)

National Museum of Contemporary Art of Romania (Bucharest)

Salonul de proiecte (Bucharest)

GAEP Gallery (Bucharest)

ODD (Bucharest)

Sandwich (Bucharest)

Suprainfinit Gallery (Bucharest)

Platforma (Bucharest)

Template (Bucharest)

IP — The Institute of the Present (Bucharest)

Műtő (Budapest)

Vasarely Museum (Budapest)

ISBN books+gallery (Budapest)

Várfok Gallery (Budapest)

C³ Center for Culture and Communication Foundation (Budapest)

Artpool Art Research Center (Budapest)

Kassák Museum (Budapest)

Studio of Young Artists’ Association (Budapest)

Horizont Gallery (Budapest)

Ludwig Museum – Museum of Contemporary Art (Budapest)

tranzit.hu (Budapest)

Translocal Institute (Budapest)

Trafó House of Contemporary Arts (Budapest)

Vintage (Budapest)

Knoll Gallery (Budapest)

Neon Gallery (Budapest)

Trapéz (Budapest)

VILTIN Gallery (Budapest)

acb Gallery (Budapest)

Longtermhandstand (Budapest)

ENA Viewing Space (Budapest)

Glassyard Gallery (Budapest)

Ani Molnár Gallery (Budapest)

Deák Erika Gallery (Budapest)

Kisterem (Budapest)

Inda Gallery (Budapest)

ICA–Sofia Gallery (Bulgaria)

ONE MONEV GALLERY (Bulgaria)

One-Night Stand (Bulgaria)

Sofia Arsenal -Museum for Contemporary Art (Bulgaria)

SWIMMING POOL (Bulgaria)

Structura (Bulgaria)

359 (Bulgaria)

Æther (Bulgaria)

Foundation for contemporary art and media (Bulgaria)

Vaska Emanouilova Gallery (Bulgaria)

Open Arts Foundation (Bulgaria)

Sariev Contemporary (Bulgaria)

Art Today Association (Bulgaria)

contemporary space (Bulgaria)

Kronika (Bytom)

Gallery of Contemporary Art – House of Arts of the city of České Budějovice (České Budějovice)

Center 42° (Cetinje)

Institute of Contemporary Art (Cetinje)

Zpace (Chisinau)

Centre for Contemporary Art (KSA:K) (Chisinau)

Biju Gallery (Cluj)

Baril (Cluj)

Sabot (Cluj)

Centrul de Interes (Cluj)

Fabrica de Pensule (Cluj)

Lateral ArtSpace (Cluj)

Plan B (Cluj)

Trotoar (Croatia)

Apoteka (Croatia)

Museum of Modern and Contemporary Art of Rijeka (Croatia)

SIZ Gallery (Croatia)

Delta 5 (Croatia)

Galženica Gallery (Croatia)

Museum of Contemporary Art Zagreb (Croatia)

Lauba (Croatia)

Galerija Miroslav Kraljevic (Croatia)

Gallery Nova (Croatia)

Multimedijalni institut (Croatia)

Nomad (Croatia)

KONTEJNER (Croatia)

Garage Gallery (Czech Republic)

Berlinskej Model (Czech Republic)

A.M.180 (Czech Republic)

PLATO (Czech Republic)

Telegraph (Czech Republic)

FAIT GALLERY (Czech Republic)

etc. gallery (Czech Republic)

Brno House of Arts (Czech Republic)

Gallery of Contemporary Art – House of Arts of the city of České Budějovice (Czech Republic)

35m2 (Czech Republic)

Ferdinand Baumann Gallery (Czech Republic)

City Surfer Office (Czech Republic)

Karpuchina Gallery (Czech Republic)

Pragovka (Czech Republic)

Fotograf Gallery (Czech Republic)

Entrance Gallery (Czech Republic)

DSC Gallery (Czech Republic)

Center for Contemporary Art Prague (Czech Republic)

Galerie Rudolfinum (Czech Republic)

Galerie Václava Špály (Czech Republic)

Galerie SPZ (Czech Republic)

FUTURA Center for Contemporary Art (Czech Republic)

DOX (Czech Republic)

GAMU (Czech Republic)

MeetFactory (Czech Republic)

Polansky Gallery (Czech Republic)

SVIT Gallery (Czech Republic)

Hunt Kastner (Czech Republic)

Jiri Svestka Gallery (Czech Republic)

Daugavpils Mark Rothko Art Centre (Daugavpils)

Ya Gallery (Dnipropetrovsk)

Institute of Contemporary Art, Dunaújváros (Dunaújváros)

Kepes Institute (Eger)

Kogo Gallery (Estonia)

Estonian Contemporary Art Development Center (Estonia)

Center For Contemporary Arts (Estonia)

Kumu Art Museum (Estonia)

Estonian Museum of Contemporary Art (Estonia)

Temnikova & Kasela (Estonia)

Tallinn Art Hall Foundation (Estonia)

Łaźnia Centre for Contemporary Art (Gdańsk)

EMΣT (Greece)

Kalfayan Galleries (Greece)

Dio Horia (Greece)

Zoetrope (Greece)

Hot Wheels Projects (Greece)

Hyperlink (Greece)

State of Concept Athens (Greece)

A – DASH (Greece)

3 137 (Greece)

The Breeder (Greece)

Vamiali’s (Greece)

Kappatos Gallery (Greece)

Rebecca Camhi Gallery (Greece)

a.antonopoulou.art (Greece)

CAN gallery (Greece)

Contemporary Art Centre of Thessaloniki (Greece)

Eleni Koroneou Gallery (Greece)

NEON (Greece)

DESTE Foundation (Greece)

National Museum of Contemporary Art (Greece)

K-Gold Temporary Gallery (Greece)

Institute of Contemporary Art, Dunaújváros (Hungary)

Műtő (Hungary)

Vasarely Museum (Hungary)

ISBN books+gallery (Hungary)

Várfok Gallery (Hungary)

C³ Center for Culture and Communication Foundation (Hungary)

Artpool Art Research Center (Hungary)

Kassák Museum (Hungary)

Studio of Young Artists’ Association (Hungary)

Horizont Gallery (Hungary)

Ludwig Museum – Museum of Contemporary Art (Hungary)

tranzit.hu (Hungary)

Translocal Institute (Hungary)

Trafó House of Contemporary Arts (Hungary)

Vintage (Hungary)

Knoll Gallery (Hungary)

Neon Gallery (Hungary)

Trapéz (Hungary)

VILTIN Gallery (Hungary)

acb Gallery (Hungary)

Longtermhandstand (Hungary)

ENA Viewing Space (Hungary)

Kepes Institute (Hungary)

Ani Molnár Gallery (Hungary)

Deák Erika Gallery (Hungary)

Kisterem (Hungary)

Inda Gallery (Hungary)

Glassyard Gallery (Hungary)

BWA Contemporary Art Gallery (Katowica)

M17 Contemporary Art Center (Kiev)

Visual Culture Research Center ( (Kiev)

Art Center (Kiev)

PinchukArtCentre i (Kiev)

Shcherbenko Art Centre (Kiev)

Voloshyn Galler (Kiev)

IZOLYATSIA (Kiev)

Mironova Gallery (Kiev)

Project Biennial (Konjic)

Šopa Gallery (Kosice)

National Gallery of Kosovo (Kosovo)

LambdaLambdaLambda (Kosovo)

Stacion – Center for Contemporary Art Prishtina (Kosovo)

Piana Gallery (Kraków)

Bunkier Sztuki Collection (Kraków)

MOCAK-Museum of Contemporary Art in Krakow (Kraków)

Cricoteka (Kraków)

Art Agenda Nova (Kraków)

Starmach Gallery f (Kraków)

F.A.I.T. (Foundation for Innovation Theory Artists) (Kraków)

Daugavpils Mark Rothko Art Centre (Latvia)

RIXC (Latvia)

427 (Latvia)

Latvian National Museum of Art (Latvia)

kim? Contemporary Art Centre (Latvia)

Riga Gallery (Latvia)

Latvian Centre for Contemporary Art (Latvia)

careva (Latvia)

K-Gold Temporary Gallery (Lesvos Island)

Sapieha Palace (Lithuania)

Swallow (Lithuania)

Nida Art Colony (Lithuania)

GALERIJA VARTAI (Lithuania)

Contemporary Art Centre (Lithuania)

Rooster Gallery (Lithuania)

Editorial (Lithuania)

RAVNIKAR (Ljubljana)

ULAY Foundation (Ljubljana)

DobraVaga Gallery (Ljubljana)

Photon – Centre for Contemporary Photograph (Ljubljana)

P74 Center and Gallery (Ljubljana)

Kapelica Gallery (Ljubljana)

Škuc Gallery (Ljubljana)

Moderna galerija (Ljubljana)

MGLC (Ljubljana)

MoTA- Museum of Transitory Art (Ljubljana)

Aksioma Project Space (Ljubljana)

DUM Association of Artists (Ljubljana)

Vžigalica Gallery (Ljubljana)

Muzeum Sztuki Łódź (Łódź)

Galeria Labirynt (Lublin)

DZYGA (Lviv)

KIBLA (Maribor)

Office for Anti-Propaganda (Minsk)

The Museum of Modern Art (Minsk)

Zpace (Moldova)

Centre for Contemporary Art (KSA:K) (Moldova)

Center 42° (Montenegro)

Institute of Contemporary Art (Montenegro)

Dio Horia (Mykonos)

Nida Art Colony (Neringa)

CAC – Skopje (North Macedonia)

Museum of Contemporary Art Skopje (North Macedonia)

LOKOMOTIVA-Centre for New initiatives in Arts and Culture (North Macedonia)

Press to exit project space (North Macedonia)

Serious Interests Agency (North Macedonia)

Museum of Contemporary Art Vojvodina (Novi Sad)

Kulturanova (Novi Sad)

Galeria BWA SOKÓŁ (Nowy Sącz)

Museum of Odessa Modern Art (Odesse)

Telegraph (Olomuc)

PLATO (Ostrava)

Open Arts Foundation (Plovdiv)

Sariev Contemporary (Plovdiv)

Art Today Association (Plovdiv)

Import Export (Poland)

wanda (Poland)

Piana Gallery (Poland)

Galeria Monopol (Poland)

lokal_30 (Poland)

Śmierć Człowieka (Poland)

Galeria Stereo (Poland)

Wschód Gallery (Poland)

Dawid Radziszewski Gallery (Poland)

Ujazdowski Castle Centre for Contemporary Art i (Poland)

Bęc Zmiana Foundation (Poland)

Polana Institute (Poland)

PRPGND (Poland)

STROBOSKOP (Poland)

Piktogram (Poland)

Galeria BWA SOKÓŁ (Poland)

Galeria Foksal (Poland)

LETO Gallery (Poland)

Raster Gallery i (Poland)

Museum of Modern Art in Warsaw (Poland)

BWA Warszawa (Poland)

Galeria Labirynt (Poland)

F.A.I.T. (Foundation for Innovation Theory Artists) (Poland)

Muzeum Sztuki Łódź (Poland)

WRO Center for Media Art Foundation (Poland)

Wrocław Contemporary Museum (Poland)

Cave (Poland)

Kronika (Poland)

BWA Contemporary Art Gallery (Poland)

Bunkier Sztuki Collection (Poland)

MOCAK-Museum of Contemporary Art in Krakow (Poland)

Cricoteka (Poland)

Art Agenda Nova (Poland)

Starmach Gallery f (Poland)

Łaźnia Centre for Contemporary Art (Poland)

Rodríguez Gallery Foundation (Poland)

MAK Gallery (Poland)

Galeria Miejska Arsenał (Poland)

Czapski Gallery (Poland)

Art Stations Foundation (Poland)

Arsenal Gallery (Poland)

CoCA (Poland)

TRAFO (Poland)

Art Stations Foundation (Poznań)

Czapski Gallery (Poznań)

Galeria Miejska Arsenał (Poznań)

MAK Gallery (Poznań)

Rodríguez Gallery Foundation (Poznań)

Garage Gallery (Prague)

Berlinskej Model (Prague)

A.M.180 (Prague)

DSC Gallery (Prague)

35m2 (Prague)

Ferdinand Baumann Gallery (Prague)

City Surfer Office (Prague)

Karpuchina Gallery (Prague)

Pragovka (Prague)

Fotograf Gallery (Prague)

etc. gallery (Prague)

Entrance Gallery (Prague)

Center for Contemporary Art Prague (Prague)

Galerie Rudolfinum (Prague)

Galerie Václava Špály (Prague)

Galerie SPZ (Prague)

FUTURA Center for Contemporary Art (Prague)

DOX (Prague)

GAMU (Prague)

MeetFactory (Prague)

Polansky Gallery (Prague)

SVIT Gallery (Prague)

Hunt Kastner (Prague)

Jiri Svestka Gallery (Prague)

National Gallery of Kosovo (Prisitina)

LambdaLambdaLambda (Prisitina)

Stacion – Center for Contemporary Art Prishtina (Pristina)

RIXC (Riga)

427 (Riga)

Latvian National Museum of Art (Riga)

kim? Contemporary Art Centre (Riga)

Riga Gallery (Riga)

Latvian Centre for Contemporary Art (Riga)

careva (Riga)

Museum of Modern and Contemporary Art of Rijeka (Rijeka)

SIZ Gallery (Rijeka)

Delta 5 (Rijeka)

Indecis Artist Run (Romania)

cazul101 (Romania)

Biju Gallery (Romania)

Sector 1 (Romania)

Galeria Catinca Tabacaru (Romania)

META Spațiu (Romania)

GAEP Gallery (Romania)

IP — The Institute of the Present (Romania)

Template (Romania)

Platforma (Romania)

Suprainfinit Gallery (Romania)

Sandwich (Romania)

ODD (Romania)

Salonul de proiecte (Romania)

National Museum of Contemporary Art of Romania (Romania)

Ivan Gallery (Romania)

Club Electroputere – Centre for contemporary culture (Romania)

MAGMA Contemporary Art Space (Romania)

Centrul de Interes (Romania)

Sabot (Romania)

Baril (Romania)

tranzit.ro (Romania)

Jecza Gallery (Romania)

Plan B (Romania)

Lateral ArtSpace (Romania)

Fabrica de Pensule (Romania)

Ceka Charlama gallery (Sarajevo)

SKLOP (Sarajevo)

Kuma International (Sarajevo)

Sarajevo Center for Contemporary Art (Sarajevo)

Ars Aevi (Sarajevo)

CRVENA (Sarajevo)

Museum of Contemporary Art Belgrad (Serbia)

Cultural Center REX (Serbia)

TkH – Walking Theory [theoretical-artistic platform] (Serbia)

U10 (Serbia)

Remont Independent Art Association (Serbia)

KURS (Serbia)

Center for Cultural Decontamination (Serbia)

Eugster || Belgrade (Serbia)

East Slovak Gallery (Serbia)

Museum of Contemporary Art Vojvodina (Serbia)

Kulturanova (Serbia)

MAGMA Contemporary Art Space (Sfântu Gheorghe)

Art House (Shkoder)

CAC – Skopje (Skopje)

Museum of Contemporary Art Skopje (Skopje)

LOKOMOTIVA-Centre for New initiatives in Arts and Culture (Skopje)

Press to exit project space (Skopje)

Serious Interests Agency (Skopje)

FOG Gallery (Slovakia)

Station Contemporary Art Gallery (Slovakia)

Apart / A Promise of Kneropy (Slovakia)

TRAM (Slovakia)

Július Koller Society (Slovakia)

Temporary parapet i (Slovakia)

Kunsthalle Praha (Slovakia)

Zahorian & van Espen Gallery (Slovakia)

Šopa Gallery (Slovakia)

Kunsthalle Bratislava (Slovakia)

Nadine Gandy Gallery (Slovakia)

HIT Gallery (Slovakia)

tranzit.sk (Slovakia)

SODA gallery (Slovakia)

BANSKA ST A NICA Contemporary (Slovakia)

Danubiana Meulensteen Art Museum (Slovakia)

RAVNIKAR (Slovenia)

ULAY Foundation (Slovenia)

DobraVaga Gallery (Slovenia)

Photon – Centre for Contemporary Photograph (Slovenia)

P74 Center and Gallery (Slovenia)

Kapelica Gallery (Slovenia)

Škuc Gallery (Slovenia)

Moderna galerija (Slovenia)

MGLC (Slovenia)

MoTA- Museum of Transitory Art (Slovenia)

Aksioma Project Space (Slovenia)

DUM Association of Artists (Slovenia)

Vžigalica Gallery (Slovenia)

KIBLA (Slovenia)

ICA–Sofia Gallery (Sofia)

ONE MONEV GALLERY (Sofia)

One-Night Stand (Sofia)

Sofia Arsenal -Museum for Contemporary Art (Sofia)

SWIMMING POOL (Sofia)

Structura (Sofia)

359 (Sofia)

Æther (Sofia)

Foundation for contemporary art and media (Sofia)

Vaska Emanouilova Gallery (Sofia)

TRAFO (Szczecin)

Estonian Contemporary Art Development Center (Tallinn)

Center For Contemporary Arts (Tallinn)

Kumu Art Museum (Tallinn)

Estonian Museum of Contemporary Art (Tallinn)

Temnikova & Kasela (Tallinn)

Tallinn Art Hall Foundation (Tallinn)

Kogo Gallery (Tartu)

Kalfayan Galleries (Thessaloniki)

Contemporary Art Centre of Thessaloniki (Thessaloniki)

META Spațiu (Timișoara)

Jecza Gallery (Timișoara)

TICA (Tirana)

Tirana Art Center (Tirana)

Tirana Art Lab (Tirana)

Tirana Ekspres (Tirana)

Zeta Art Center & Gallery (Tirana)

Gallery On the Move (Tirana)

Tulla (Tirana)

Harabel (Tirana)

CoCA (Torun)

M17 Contemporary Art Center (Ukraine)

Visual Culture Research Center ( (Ukraine)

Art Center (Ukraine)

PinchukArtCentre i (Ukraine)

Shcherbenko Art Centre (Ukraine)

Ya Gallery (Ukraine)

BIRUCHIY (Ukraine)

Museum of Odessa Modern Art (Ukraine)

DZYGA (Ukraine)

Voloshyn Galler (Ukraine)

IZOLYATSIA (Ukraine)

Mironova Gallery (Ukraine)

contemporary space (Varna)

Galženica Gallery (Velika Gorica)

Sapieha Palace (Vilnius)

Swallow (Vilnius)

GALERIJA VARTAI (Vilnius)

Contemporary Art Centre (Vilnius)

Rooster Gallery (Vilnius)

Editorial (Vilnius)

GALERiA e BREGDETiT (Vlorë)

Apoteka (Vodnjan)

Import Export (Warsaw)

wanda (Warsaw)

Galeria Monopol (Warsaw)

Piktogram (Warsaw)

STROBOSKOP (Warsaw)

PRPGND (Warsaw)

Polana Institute (Warsaw)

Bęc Zmiana Foundation (Warsaw)

Ujazdowski Castle Centre for Contemporary Art i (Warsaw)

Dawid Radziszewski Gallery (Warsaw)

Wschód Gallery (Warsaw)

Galeria Stereo (Warsaw)

Śmierć Człowieka (Warsaw)

lokal_30 (Warsaw)

BWA Warszawa (Warsaw)

Galeria Foksal (Warsaw)

LETO Gallery (Warsaw)

Raster Gallery i (Warsaw)

Museum of Modern Art in Warsaw (Warsaw)

Import Export (Warsawa)

wanda (Warsawa)

WRO Center for Media Art Foundation (Wrocław)

Wrocław Contemporary Museum (Wrocław)

Cave (Wrocław)

Trotoar (Zagrab)

Museum of Contemporary Art Zagreb (Zagrab)

Lauba (Zagrab)

Galerija Miroslav Kraljevic (Zagrab)

Gallery Nova (Zagrab)

Multimedijalni institut (Zagrab)

Nomad (Zagrab)

KONTEJNER (Zagrab)

BIRUCHIY (Zaporozhye)

Ana Frangovska

Maja Ćirić

Mihaela Cîrjan

Leutrim Fishekqiu

Vala Osmani

Raino Isto

Artan Shabani

Erzen Shkololli

Zef Paci

Valentina Koça

Anu Vahtra

Kirke Kangro

Anu Allas

Katrin Kivimaa

Brigita Reinert

Marten Esko

Sten Ojavee

Kaarin Kiviähk

Maria Arusoo

Marika Agu

Ieva Astahovska

Māra Traumane

Zane Onckule

Andra Silapētere

Laima Ruduša

Solvita Krese

Róna Kopeczky

Fruzsina Kigyós

Flóra Gadó

Dóra Hegyi

Eszter Szakács

Nikolett Erőss

Tamás Don

Borbála Szalai

Barnabás Bencsik

Lívia Páldi

Áron Fenyvesi

Anita Ivkovik

Artan Sadiku

Tihomir Topuzovski

Vladimir Janchevski

Mira Gaćina

Ivana Vaseva

Jovanka Popova

Magdalena Adameczek

Viktoria Popovics

Mónika Zsikla

Eva Skopalová

Kristýna Péčová

Gordana Nikolić

Catinca Tabacaru

Piotr Sikora

Dzidy

Vocal Curatorial Syndrome

Raluca Voinea

Daria Ghiu

Judit Angel

Jasmina Tumbas

Natalija Paunić

Michal Stolárik

Boris Ondreička

Petra Hanáková

Vít Havránek

Vladimíra Büngerová

Alexandra Tamásová

Mária Janušová

Simona Vidmar

Kateryna Filyuk

Tetyana Filevska

Vasyl Cherepanyn

Natasha Chychasova

Cyrill Lipatov

Tereza Jindrová

Jen Kratochvil

Paris Legakis

Xenia Kalpaktsoglou

Hajnalka Somogyi

Albert Heta

Fanny Seree

Erëmirë Krasniqi

Inga Lāce

Virginija Januskeviciute

Valentinas Klimašauskas

Suzana Milevska

Daniel Muzyczuk

Dzidy

Sebastian Cichocki

Anna Ptak

Natalia Sielewicz

Delia Popa

Cristina Bogdan

Adela Demetja

Edi Muka

Valentina Kiselyova

Lena Prents

Anna Karpenko

Sophia Sadovskaya

Hana Ćurak

Svetlana Kuyumdzhieva

Vera Mlechevska

Iskra Blagoeva

Viktoria Draganova

Vesselina Sarieva

Boyan Manchev

Vanja Žanko

Leila Topic

Vladimir Vidmar

Karla Pudar

Marko Stamenkovic

Mariana Serranova

Michal Novotný